U bent hier: Home › GelinktePaginas › Telschema

Telschema

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Locatie Tellers Uit team
14-01-2017 12:15 Zeewolde MB 3 O.M.S. MB 1 Het Baken
12:15 Zeewolde MC 1 Salvora MC 1 Het Baken
12:15 Zeewolde MA 2 HVV MA 1 Het Baken
14:00 Zeewolde MC 3 VV Alterno MC 5 Het Baken
14:00 Zeewolde MA 1 N.V.C. MA 1 Het Baken
14:00 Zeewolde MB 2 SDS MB 1 Het Baken
21-01-2017 12:15 Zeewolde JB 1 VV Alterno JB 4 Het Baken Lianne en Bart JA1
12:15 Zeewolde MB 2 Blauw Wit MB 1 Het Baken Anna-Ruth en Floor MA3
12:15 Zeewolde MA 2 Libero'99 MA 1 Het Baken Yvonne en Tirza MB1
14:00 Zeewolde JA 1 Isala '77 JA 1 Het Baken Tessa en Esther MB2
14:00 Zeewolde MA 3 Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi MA 1 Het Baken Lonne en Karlijn MA2
14:00 Zeewolde MB 1 Volta MB 1 Het Baken Pien en Marieke MB2
28-01-2017 14:00 Zeewolde MB 3 B.A.S. MB 1 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
14:00 Zeewolde MA 3 E.S.V. MA 1 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
14:00 Zeewolde MC 2 E.V.V. MC 1 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
04-02-2017 12:15 Zeewolde MC 2 Volta MC 4 Het Baken Elisha en Evelien MB2
12:15 Zeewolde MB 1 Hevo MB 1 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
12:15 Zeewolde MA 2 Langhenkel/HEC MA 1 Het Baken Sarah en Maresa MA3
14:00 Zeewolde MA 3 Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi MA 2 Het Baken Mandy en Emma MA2
14:00 Zeewolde MB 2 VVH MB 2 Het Baken Judit en Yulin MC2
11-02-2017 12:15 Zeewolde MB 3 Volta MB 2 Het Baken Ilse en Mornay MC3
12:15 Zeewolde MC 1 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MC 2 Het Baken Jens en Michiel JB1
12:15 Zeewolde JA 1 Set Up '69 JA 1 Het Baken Sofie en Anky MA1
14:00 Zeewolde MC 3 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MC 5 Het Baken Noa en Nikki MB3
14:00 Zeewolde JB 1 E.S.V. JB 2 Het Baken Nicole en Daphne MC1
14:00 Zeewolde MA 1 Woudenberg MA 1 Het Baken Rinus en Mark JA1
04-03-2017 12:15 Zeewolde JB 1 HSC JB 1 Het Baken Jesse en Jasper JA1
12:15 Zeewolde MC 2 Blauw Wit MC 1 Het Baken Amber en Joyce MB1
12:15 Zeewolde MA 2 VZK MA 1 Het Baken Hennely en Kirsten MA3
14:00 Zeewolde MA 3 Udeo MA 1 Het Baken Sarie en Linda MA2
14:00 Zeewolde JA 1 Nuovo JA 1 Het Baken Stendert en Daniël JB1
14:00 Zeewolde MB 1 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MB 2 Het Baken Renate en Yaelle MC2
11-03-2017 17:00 Zeewolde MB 3 Blok EVC MB 2 De Horst zaalwacht/eigen team
17:00 Zeewolde JB 1 Pauwervoll JB 1 De Horst zaalwacht/eigen team
18-03-2017 13:15 Zeewolde MC 1 E.S.V. MC 1 De Horst zaalwacht/eigen team
13:15 Zeewolde MC 3 SSS MC 4 De Horst zaalwacht/eigen team
13:15 Zeewolde MB 2 N.V.C. MB 1 De Horst zaalwacht/eigen team
25-03-2017 12:15 Zeewolde MC 1 Voorwaarts MC 1 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
12:15 Zeewolde MC 3 VVH MC 3 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
12:15 Zeewolde MC 2 Libero'99 MC 1 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
14:00 Zeewolde DS 1 Volta DS 2 Het Baken zaalwacht/eigen team
08-04-2017 12:15 Zeewolde MC 1 VVH MC 2 Het Baken Leona en Lieke MC3
12:15 Zeewolde MC 2 Volta MC 3 Het Baken Anne en Nisa MC3
12:15 Zeewolde MA 2 Blok EVC MA 1 Het Baken Marit en Pien MA1
14:00 Zeewolde JA 1 N.V.C. JA 1 Het Baken Christa en Marije MC1
14:00 Zeewolde MC 3 Udeo MC 2 Het Baken Romee en Sanne MC2
14:00 Zeewolde MA 1 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1 Het Baken Renee en Rhodé MC1
22-04-2017 12:15 Zeewolde MC 3 HVV MC 1 Het Baken Britt en Sophie MB3
12:15 Zeewolde MB 1 Pauwervoll MB 1 Het Baken Anne en Widmiange MA3
12:15 Zeewolde MB 2 SSS MB 3 Het Baken Melanie en Fleur MB3
14:00 Zeewolde MB 3 HVV MB 1 Het Baken Fabiënne en Mornay MC3
14:00 Zeewolde MA 3 D.O.S. MA 2 Het Baken Elze en Alisia MB1

Ogenblik a.u.b. ...